Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:10.07
NCL CASTLE HILL
Katrina Stierli
00:31.62
Debbie de Ridder
00:36.74
Sarah Jackson
00:30.98
Elisha Abdi
00:30.73
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:18.61
NRY RYDE
Jenny Whiteley
00:31.63
Yvette Cotton
00:39.99
Susan Leech
00:34.83
Carolyn Koeller
00:32.16
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:27.94
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Lynette Stevenson
00:32.16
Cassie Anderson
00:43.34
Clary Munns
00:36.25
Michelle Stonehouse
00:36.19
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:10.93
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Sandi Rigby
Shane Batchelor
Biff Grindley
Jane Noake
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:55.39
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Amged Edwards
00:28.14
Wayne Gentles
00:30.88
Scott Hay
00:28.30
Stephen Brown
00:28.07
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:56.16
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Staffan Wensing
00:26.84
William Watkins
00:30.81
David Fernandez
00:30.68
Craig Smith
00:27.83
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:03.40
NPN PENRITH
Lester Gollan
00:31.47
Darren Fraser
00:29.98
Stephen Harvey
00:30.08
Peter Harvey
00:31.87
2
18
02:11.01
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Brad Cherrie
00:32.48
Anthony Horadam
00:33.92
Stephen Morrissey
00:33.65
Bill Devenish
00:30.96
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:42.25
NWG WARRINGAH
Ron Giveen
00:39.10
James Reynolds
00:43.97
Peter Kaupert
00:39.10
Arthur Lith
00:40.08
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:09.69
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Alan Gridgeman
00:32.20
Christy Clark
00:33.36
Noemi Hall
00:32.94
Milton O'Dell
00:31.19
2
18
02:12.72
NHS HORNSBY MASTERS
Stuart Ellicott
00:29.09
Joanne Cox
00:32.33
Lucy Dumitrescu
00:42.32
Craig Magnusson
00:28.98
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:18.65
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Simon Smith
00:32.19
Tracy McGuire
00:32.38
Linda Buckley
00:43.43
Mark Patterson
00:30.65
2
18
02:25.04
NSG ST GEORGE
Kim Beazley
00:31.85
Louise Boughey
00:38.70
Joanne Gillan
00:42.93
Dennis McKee
00:31.56
3
16
02:25.70
NCL CASTLE HILL
Todd Bryant
00:29.26
Heather Cachia
00:45.43
Kathryn Henson
00:41.94
David King
00:29.07
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:10.89
NWG WARRINGAH
Noel Peters
00:42.23
Graham Hannon
00:56.06
Bridget Cook
Nicola Pervan
01:32.60
2
18
03:16.69
NNC NOVOCASTRIAN
Bill Walker
00:53.78
Robin Carson
Colin Cook
01:45.34
Jeanne Raper
00:37.57
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.